• Tabulka I.B třída východ

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    1 Pěnčín181512832946
    2 Lučany171034444333
    3 Albrechtice181017575031
    4 Plavy18945484531
    5 Jablonec nad Jizerou17764543227
    6 Horní Branná17755443126
    7 Harrachov17737434524
    8 Smržovka16727414823
    9 Držkov18648393722
    10 Roztoky184212365114
    11 Libštát183213447011
    12 Kokonín16211337897
    Celá tabulka