• Tabulka I.B třída východ

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    1 Pěnčín141112652434
    2 Lučany14824384026
    3 Plavy13742363225
    4 Harrachov14734393424
    5 Albrechtice14716424122
    6 Držkov14635352221
    7 Horní Branná14635382721
    8 Jablonec nad Jizerou13454392617
    9 Smržovka13526334117
    10 Roztoky14329253911
    11 Libštát143110395810
    12 Kokonín13111131764
    Celá tabulka